Staff

 Janet Douds Principal & Senior Management Team

Janet Douds Principal & Senior Management Team


 Rebecca  Doggart Nursery Teacher

Rebecca Doggart Nursery Teacher


 Elaine Higginson Nursery Teacher

Elaine Higginson Nursery Teacher


 Heather Bradford P1, Pastoral Care & Senior Management Team

Heather Bradford P1, Pastoral Care & Senior Management Team


 Julie-Ann Swales P2 Teacher

Julie-Ann Swales P2 Teacher


 Sarah Mairs SLU1 Teacher

Sarah Mairs SLU1 Teacher


 Jennifer Campbell P3 Teacher

Jennifer Campbell P3 Teacher


 Catherine O'Kane P4 Teacher

Catherine O’Kane P4 Teacher


 Ruth Graham P5 Teacher

Ruth Graham P5 Teacher


 Laura McClelland P6 Teacher

Laura McClelland P6 Teacher


 Dawn Robinson P6 Teacher

Dawn Robinson P6 Teacher


 Patricia Roberts SLU2  Teacher

Patricia Roberts SLU2 Teacher


 Siobhan Scott P7  Teacher

Siobhan Scott P7 Teacher


 Mary Ringland SLU3 & Senior Management Team

Mary Ringland SLU3 & Senior Management Team


 Kathy Browes Sunshine Room Teacher, Vice Principal & Senior Management Team

Kathy Browes Sunshine Room Teacher, Vice Principal & Senior Management Team


 Louisa Wilson SENCO & Senior Management Team

Louisa Wilson SENCO & Senior Management Team


 Judith Campbell Nursery 1 Classroom Assistant

Judith Campbell Nursery 1 Classroom Assistant


 Charlene Traynor Nursery 2 Classroom Assistant

Charlene Traynor Nursery 2 Classroom Assistant


 Ruth Mairs P1 Classroom Assistant

Ruth Mairs P1 Classroom Assistant


 Julia Robinson P2 Classroom Assistant

Julia Robinson P2 Classroom Assistant


 Erica Bell P2 Classroom Assistant

Erica Bell P2 Classroom Assistant


 Deborah Brush P4 Classroom Assistant

Deborah Brush P4 Classroom Assistant


 Tara Downey P6 Assistant

Tara Downey P6 Assistant


 Carol Gibson Classroom Assistant

Carol Gibson Classroom Assistant


 Alison Boyd P7 Classroom Assistant

Alison Boyd P7 Classroom Assistant


 Carly Cormack P7 Classroom Assistant

Carly Cormack P7 Classroom Assistant


 Barbara Mercer SLU1 Classroom Assistant

Barbara Mercer SLU1 Classroom Assistant


 Ruth Lavrijsen SLU2 Classroom Assistant

Ruth Lavrijsen SLU2 Classroom Assistant


 Linda Chivers SLU3 Classroom Assistant

Linda Chivers SLU3 Classroom Assistant


 Emma Woods Sunshine Room Assistant

Emma Woods Sunshine Room Assistant


 Diane Wright School Secretary

Diane Wright School Secretary


 Catherine Bonner Speech and Language Therapist

Catherine Bonner Speech and Language Therapist


 Grainne McGirr Speech and Language Therapist

Grainne McGirr Speech and Language Therapist


 Diane Reid Speech and Language Therapist

Diane Reid Speech and Language Therapist


 Colin Johnston Caretaker

Colin Johnston Caretaker


 Patricia Bowden Cleaner

Patricia Bowden Cleaner


.